Malaysia T10 Bash: Live Streaming, When And Where to Watch Online, Latest Cricket Matches, Timings in India

[ad_1]

Malaysia T10 Bash: Live Streaming, When And Where to Watch Online, Latest Cricket Matches, Timings in India

Malaysia T10 Bash Live Streaming, When And Where to Watch Online, Latest Cricket Matches, Timings in India | A total of 10 teams are taking part in the competition. The teams have been divided into two groups with Mabouya Constrictors, Mon Repos Stars, South Castries Lions, Laborie Bay Royals and Soufriere Sulphur City placed in Group A and Choiseul Clay Pots, Babonneau Leatherbacks, Vieux Fort North Raiders, Central Castries Mindhood and Gros Islet Cannon Blasters slotted in Group B. The latest addition to the list of T10 Leagues being held globally is the St Lucia T10 Blast. The tournament is being held in Gros Islet Cannon Blasters, St Lucia and will continue from June 23 to July 7. former West Indian skipper Daren Sammy and explosive opener Johnson Charles are reportedly set to be part of it.

Malaysia T10 Bash Live Streaming Details

Malaysia Cricket Facebook Page and the YouTube channel ‘Malaysia Cricket Live’ and Fancode in India.

Malaysia T10 Bash Live Score/Scorecard 

FOLLOW HERE FOR LIVE SCORE

Malaysia T10 Bash Full Schedule

August 07, Friday

02:30 PM: Central Smashers vs Western Warriors

05:10 PM: Northern Strikers vs Southern Hitters

August 08, Saturday

08:30 AM: Central Smashers vs Southern Hitters

11:10 AM: Northern Strikers vs Western Warriors

02:30 PM: Central Smashers vs Northern Strikers

05:10 PM: Southern Hitters vs Western Warriors

August 09, Sunday

08:30 AM: Semifinal 1 1 (1st Place v 4th Place)

11:10 AM: Semifinal 2 (2nd Place v 3rd Place)

02:30 PM: 3rd Place Playoff (Loser of SF1 v Loser of SF 2)

August 09, Sunday : Malaysian T10 Final

TBD vs TBD at 05:10 PM

Malaysia T10 Bash Full Squads

Central Smashers: Ahmad Faiz (C), Abdulla Shahid, Akbar Ali, Amir Khan Malik, Ammar Zuhdi Hazalan, Norwira Zazmie, Pavandeep Singh, Rizwan Haider, Shankar Sathish, lezzat Daniel Fiqry, Janidu Himsara, Anwar Arudin, Suharril Fetri, Muhammad Syahadat Ramly, Sumanth Kadri Suvarna and Wan Amirul Zulkarnain.

Northern Strikers: Syed Aziz Syed Mubarak (C), Abdul Rashid Ahad, Ahmad Zubaidi, Ainool Hafiz, Mohammad Nazril, Abdul Rahman, Mohsin Zaman, Muhammad Syaqir Suhaimei, Anwar Rahman, Ariff Jamaludeen, Ariff Ullah, Chandan Kumar, Haiqal Mohd Khair, Harinder Sekhon, Mohamed Imam, Muhammad Wafiq Irfan Zarbani and Zahid Fazal.

Southern Hitters: Virandeep Singh (C), Haider Ali, Kevin Perera, Sulaiman Ali, Muhammad Gulraiz, Neville Liyanage, Rehan Mahmood, Ahmad Asby Tan Haris, Ainool Haqqiem, Aminuddin Ramli, Amir Azim Abd Shukor, Bhushan Save, Sachinu Hettige, Saifullah Malik, Syazrul Ezat Idrus and Vijay Unni Suresh Unni.

Western Warriors: Fitri Sham (C), Aaryan Amin Premj, Abdul Rauf, Arief Yusof, Aslam Khan Malik, Atiq Kiyani, Muhammad Faiz Ahmad Nasir, Rajkumar Rajendran, Rohit Vyas, Sarveen Surendran, Daniel Hafeez, Dhivendran Mogan, Jerin Raj Pankiras, Mohammad Hakim Haris, Mohd Shafiq Sharif and Sharvin Muniandy.



[ad_2]

Source link

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *